Standings

 Overall Points
Rank Team RRBISBOBPSLGWSVKERAWHIPTOTAL
1Durham Bulls1088997.57846.577
2A-Robbed66.51047.52.510786.568
3Bad Attitudes74.512.527.5510101059.5
4The Mobsters24.59119859957.5
5West Coast Yankees86.55756465355.5
6Senators426.563.54.5697553.5
7SoxFan9948104.5331152.5
8Todds Revenge510357.52.5922248
9All Stars(AKA Yanks)3322.5610246442.5
10Huntsville Hammers116.5103.51113836
 Overall Statistics
Rank Team RRBISBOBPSLGWSVKERAWHIP
1Durham Bulls69960378.371.47644676163.981.28
2A-Robbed62558794.351.47240725983.791.28
3Bad Attitudes64257063.350.45744626623.031.18
4The Mobsters59057079.344.44545695783.701.24
5West Coast Yankees64458771.360.46242605973.971.35
6Senators61554675.359.46041636273.821.29
7SoxFan64864570.361.48741515394.941.46
8Todds Revenge61664768.355.47240704734.721.36
9All Stars(AKA Yanks)60656267.350.47152495743.891.32
10Huntsville Hammers57450675.381.46034194234.031.26