Final Standings

 Overall Points
Rank Team RRBISBOBPSLGWSVKERAWHIPTOTAL
1Durham Bulls108106.57910108987.5
2Todds Revenge91085985.573569.5
2Bad Attitudes8718835.59101069.5
4Senators43.56936289858.5
5All Stars(AKA Yanks)3622.5610964250.5
6A-Robbed559122857650
7SoxFan7934107331148
8West Coast Yankees6276.544446447.5
9The Mobsters23.552.515725740
10Huntsville Hammers1141051112329
 Overall Statistics
Rank Team RRBISBOBPSLGWSVKERAWHIP
1Durham Bulls12681141186.361.4749013812303.831.20
2Todds Revenge12131194155.360.4788411811154.131.30
2Bad Attitudes11971118106.362.4767511811933.361.18
4Senators11331029138.363.459819711303.711.26
5All Stars(AKA Yanks)10871071116.347.4729212711084.111.34
6A-Robbed11431042171.345.4547312310963.911.29
7SoxFan11891181126.359.499821019794.491.37
8West Coast Yankees11731020147.361.4637710410684.041.32
9The Mobsters10611029137.347.453791199464.051.27
10Huntsville Hammers1050958128.373.46663207574.341.33