Search the web
Welcome, alexkingorg
[Sign Out, My Account]

Research & Analysis: Team Log

 Research Tools
Latest Player Information
Player Notes
Status Changes
Draft Analysis
Buzz Index
Who's Hot
Keys to Success
Latest Trades
Track Position Eligibility
Favorable Matchups
Premium Downloads
Draft Kit
Fantasy Newsletter
League Fantasy Breakdown
Stat Corrections
Record Book
Assistant Manager
Suggested Lineup
Historical Performance
Performance Ratings
Team Player Notes
Team Log
Durham Bulls
Huntsville Hammered
Todds Allstars
BobbyFoster9
Randy's Posse
Bad Attitudes
The Mobsters
Senators
SoxFan
West Coast Yankees
Notes
Tools listed in grey are only available in PLUS.
 Team Log  -  for Durham Bulls
This table displays all players that have ever earned fantasy stats for this team, regardless of whether or not they are still on the team.
BattersRRBISBOBPSLG
Á. Rodríguez (NYY - 3B) 12413021.421.610
B. MuellerNA (Bos - 2B,3B)43320.341.418
J. Morneau (Min - 1B)37470.322.456
J. Vidro (Was - 2B)24200.340.444
B. Crosby (Oak - SS)53350.350.463
M. Mora (Bal - 3B)79857.345.476
S. Stewart (Min - LF)861.288.324
C. Crisp (Cle - LF,CF)826715.347.465
B. Abreu (Phi - RF) 10410231.405.474
T. Hafner (Cle - 1B)911060.405.596
J. Estrada (Atl - C)24320.322.391
V. Guerrero (LAA - RF) 9210813.392.565
L. Walker (StL - RF)47341.369.465
D. Eckstein (StL - SS)30114.371.330
D. Young (Det - 1B,LF)9111.342.420
C. Barmes (Col - 2B,SS)44385.329.424
L. Ford (Min - LF,CF,RF)31294.339.414
C. Biggio (Hou - 2B,LF,CF)22161.301.470
L. Matos (Bal - CF)100.167.176
M. GrudzielanekNA (StL - 2B)17185.333.374
C. Monroe (Det - LF,CF,RF)8122.262.392
B. Kielty (Oak - LF,RF)17190.343.371
F. ThomasDL (CWS - Util) 14210.298.556
N. Swisher (Oak - 1B,LF,RF)120.333.091
K. Johnson (Atl - LF)540.407.542
J. Giambi (NYY - 1B) 40480.455.651
E. Byrnes (Bal - LF,CF,RF)252.246.200
M. LeCroyNA (Min - C,1B)000.000.000
J. Peralta (Cle - SS)40340.385.509
F. Catalanotto (Tor - LF)100.200.167
D. DeJesús (KC - CF)972.307.426
A. Pierzynski (CWS - C)630.250.286
R. Freel (Cin - 2B,3B,LF,CF,RF)1886.333.318
C. Patterson (ChC - CF) 000.120.083
J. Rivera (LAA - LF,CF,RF)210.188.133
M. Olivo (SD - C)412.346.400
D. Roberts (SD - LF,CF,RF)1222.392.323
D. Johnson (Oak - 1B)000.250.250
R. HernándezNA (SD - C)000.300.222
K. LoftonNA (Phi - CF,RF) 030.333.500
 Totals11411097125.361.470
PitchersWSVKERAWHIP
P. Martínez (NYM - SP)1502082.820.95
Jo. Santana (Min - SP)1602382.870.97
D. Kolb (Atl - RP)110116.482.04
B. WickmanNA (Cle - RP)045392.551.30
D. Báez (TB - RP) 38212.961.50
Y. Brazobán (LAD - RP)111161.881.19
T. Hudson (Atl - SP)1401123.251.31
A. BurnettNA (Fla - SP) 1001863.771.32
J. MesaNA (Pit - RP)226324.841.59
C. Schilling (Bos - SP,RP)78565.911.53
D. Hermanson (CWS - SP,RP)0000.001.00
D. Lowe (LAD - SP)1074.501.50
T. JonesNA (Fla - RP)137531.830.88
A. BerneroNA (Atl - RP)0058.532.53
C. Reitsma (Atl - RP)214194.151.33
J. Westbrook (Cle - SP)40364.191.22
M. MacDougal (KC - RP) 07143.071.30
M. Timlin (Bos - RP) 0020.001.36
G. Maddux (ChC - SP) 20353.671.07
D. Wells (Bos - SP)10184.981.62
F. Rodney (Det - RP)05143.601.27
B. Jenks (CWS - RP)0000.001.50
J. Lieber (Phi - SP)1083.861.29
J. Kennedy (Oak - SP,RP)1042.570.71
E. Santana (LAA - SP)1066.001.33
S. ElartonNA (Cle - SP)00113.502.50
 Totals8317111413.441.20
Search:   for      

Copyright © 2005 Yahoo! Inc. All rights reserved. Terms of Service - Additional Terms of Service - Help
Portions Copyright © 2005 STATS, Inc. All rights reserved.
Portions Copyright © 2005 SportsTicker Enterprises LP. All rights reserved.
NOTICE: We collect personal information on this site. To learn more about how we use your information, see our Privacy Policy