Standings

 Overall Points
Rank Team RRBISBOBPSLGWSVKERAWHIPTOTAL
1West Coast Yankees8.510108101077.57785
2Durham Bulls79699210108878
3Senators557776.599101075.5
4Bad Attitudes10836884555.562.5
5Todds Allstars432556.587.54449
5SoxFan374.5124.5369949
7BobbyFoster98.5481061221244.5
8Randy's Posse6293.519642143.5
9The Mobsters1613.5435165.536
10Huntsville Hammered214.5234.5133327
 Overall Statistics
Rank Team RRBISBOBPSLGWSVKERAWHIP
1West Coast Yankees635646121.364.48458636143.531.24
2Durham Bulls63463477.365.48140946213.491.21
3Senators60956478.355.46646906153.121.15
4Bad Attitudes64461472.353.47452525583.941.27
5Todds Allstars60453671.342.44346676143.991.29
5SoxFan58760474.331.42744285803.371.16
7BobbyFoster963554794.366.46336275004.541.39
8Randy's Posse61149497.338.42453625554.121.43
9The Mobsters52457049.338.43941534323.821.27
10Huntsville Hammered55148974.333.43744265194.011.30